Titan Fitness is proud to present round 7 teams vs Sutherland Titan Fitness is proud to present round 7 teams vs Sutherland –
 
 
The largest gym in the East bar none. Located opposite Coogee Oval (29-31 Alfreda St, Coogee) they boast state-of-the-art equipment and experienced trainers to motivate you into shape and keep you on the field. The Irish lads couldn’t speak more highly of this gym so take advantage of the special rate for Randy Petes’ members and get fitter and stronger at Titans.
Call 96654058

 

 

First Grade @ Petersham Oval – 10.30am Start

Second Grade @ Glenn McGrath Oval – 10.30am Start

Third Grade @ Coogee Oval – 12.15pm Start

Adam Semple ©   John McLoughlin ©   Rod Stafford ©
Anthony Sams   Suffan Hassan   Karl Schubert
Nathan Price   Alex Sciascia   Andrew Williams
Jake Scicluna   Kushaal Ram/Jack Preddy   James Mahony Bracks
Daniel Sams   Sam Wood   James Tyson
Alex Kemp   Max Moran   Oshanka Perera
Shaun Eaton   Will Lawrence   Ben Stares
Soumil Chhibber   Tom McKenzie   Nigel Singh
Jack Preddey/James Psarakis   Henry Thornton/Tom Holland   Rehaan Nawaz/Kushaal Ram
Jake Wilson   Mohammed Emram   Ashley Burton
Sam Doggett   Barry McCarthy   Kaoser Ahmed
         
         

Fourth Grade @ Sutherland Oval – 12.15pm Start

Fifth Grade @ Kensington Oval -12.15pm Start

   
David Bourke ©   Luis Siddal ©    
Nathan Stares   Ed House    
Nikethan Radhakrishan    Himanshu Kakkireni    
Jaya Murdita   Nivi Radhakrishan     
Omar Ali   Adam Lee    
Kyri Tsalikidis   Vishwas Saini    
Shailen Assani    Shalil Sekhon    
Jack Lyle   Cameron Fowler    
Savio Gracias Flor/Rehaan Nawaz   Mark Wall     
Tom Evans   Damian Sidney/Savio Gracias Flor    
Chris Singh   Jono Liapis    
         
         
         

Green @ Marrickville – 12.15pm Start

Gold @ Snape – 12.15pm Start

   
George Frazakis   Paul Lawson    
Rohan Batra   Dale Mcdonough    
Neale Crawford   Kel Mullins    
Sean Rushton   E-Young Khoo / Damian Sidney    
Bala Mohan ( c )    John Stewart ( c )    
Saurov Barua   Mac Jenkins     
Mitch Hunt    Sam Boyns    
Alexis Coovre   Hayden Fox    
Max Brandy   Liam O’Loughlin    
Riley Wall   Mitchell O’Loughlin    
Caleb Coles   Charith De Silva    
Pasan Bagya        
one to be omitted        
         
         
         

Unavailable

Unavailable

   
Andrew White   Ravin De Silva    
Jackson Eldridge   Nick Warren    
Josh Smith   Matthew Hilder    
Scott Sharma   Jack James    
Shohel Khan   Tyzac Bailey    
Jack Hopkins   Harry Vass    
Caleb Coles   David Warner    
Mitchell O’Loughlin   Shimal Nath    
Zain Alwani   Oliver Mills    
Jeremy Jastrzab    Dave Lillyman    
Cooper Smith   Barton Lynch    
Adam Docos   Francois Nesser    
Lasith Fernando   Andrew Sprowls    
Will Pereira   Glen Standing    
Matthew Wallis   Jack Standing    
First Grade @ Petersham Oval – 10.30am Start   Second Grade @ Glenn McGrath Oval – 10.30am Start   Third Grade @ Coogee Oval – 12.15pm Start
Adam Semple ©   John McLoughlin ©   Rod Stafford ©
Anthony Sams   Suffan Hassan   Karl Schubert
Nathan Price   Alex Sciascia   Andrew Williams
Jake Scicluna   Kushaal Ram/Jack Preddy   James Mahony Bracks
Daniel Sams   Sam Wood   James Tyson
Alex Kemp   Max Moran   Oshanka Perera
Shaun Eaton   Will Lawrence   Ben Stares
Soumil Chhibber   Tom McKenzie   Nigel Singh
Jack Preddey/James Psarakis   Henry Thornton/Tom Holland   Rehaan Nawaz/Kushaal Ram
Jake Wilson   Mohammed Emram   Ashley Burton
Sam Doggett   Barry McCarthy   Kaoser Ahmed
         
         
Fourth Grade @ Sutherland Oval – 12.15pm Start   Fifth Grade @ Kensington Oval -12.15pm Start    
David Bourke ©   Luis Siddal ©    
Nathan Stares   Ed House    
Nikethan Radhakrishan    Himanshu Kakkireni    
Jaya Murdita   Nivi Radhakrishan     
Omar Ali   Adam Lee    
Kyri Tsalikidis   Vishwas Saini    
Shailen Assani    Shalil Sekhon    
Jack Lyle   Cameron Fowler    
Savio Gracias Flor/Rehaan Nawaz   Mark Wall     
Tom Evans   Damian Sidney/Savio Gracias Flor    
Chris Singh   Jono Liapis    
         
         
         
Green @ Marrickville – 12.15pm Start   Gold @ Snape – 12.15pm Start    
George Frazakis   Paul Lawson    
Rohan Batra   Dale Mcdonough    
Neale Crawford   Kel Mullins    
Sean Rushton   E-Young Khoo / Damian Sidney    
Bala Mohan ( c )    John Stewart ( c )    
Saurov Barua   Mac Jenkins     
Mitch Hunt    Sam Boyns    
Alexis Coovre   Hayden Fox    
Max Brandy   Liam O’Loughlin    
Riley Wall   Mitchell O’Loughlin    
Caleb Coles   Charith De Silva    
Pasan Bagya        
one to be omitted        
         
         
         
Unavailable   Unavailable    
Andrew White   Ravin De Silva    
Jackson Eldridge   Nick Warren    
Josh Smith   Matthew Hilder    
Scott Sharma   Jack James    
Shohel Khan   Tyzac Bailey    
Jack Hopkins   Harry Vass    
Caleb Coles   David Warner    
Mitchell O’Loughlin   Shimal Nath    
Zain Alwani   Oliver Mills    
Jeremy Jastrzab    Dave Lillyman    
Cooper Smith   Barton Lynch    
Adam Docos   Francois Nesser    
Lasith Fernando   Andrew Sprowls    
Will Pereira   Glen Standing    
Matthew Wallis   Jack Standing    
0 replies

Leave a Reply

Want to join the discussion?
Feel free to contribute!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *